Show Schedule:

January 3, 2019 • Tucson, Arizona • Gaslight Music Hall • 13005 N. Oracle, Tucson, AZ 85739 • (520) 529-1000 • www.gaslightmusichall.com

January 4 • Tucson, Arizona • Gaslight Music Hall • 13005 N. Oracle, Tucson, AZ 85739 • (520) 529-1000 • www.gaslightmusichall.com

January 5 • Prescott, Arizona • Elks Opera House • 117 E. Gurley Street, Prescott, AZ 86301 • (929) 756-2844 • www.prescottelkstheater.com

January 6 (matinee show) • Tucson, Arizona • Gaslight Music Hall • 13005 N. Oracle, Tucson, AZ 85739 • (520) 529-1000 • www.gaslightmusichall.com

January 6 (evening show) • Tucson, Arizona • Gaslight Music Hall • 13005 N. Oracle, Tucson, AZ 85739 • (520) 529-1000 • www.gaslightmusichall.com

January 7 (evening show) • Tucson, Arizona • Gaslight Music Hall • 13005 N. Oracle, Tucson, AZ 85739 • (520) 529-1000 • www.gaslightmusichall.com

January 8 • Tempe, Arizona • Tempe Center for the Arts • 700 W. Rio Salado Parkway, Tempe, AZ 85281 • (480) 350-2822 • www.tempecenterforthearts.com

January 11 • Lone Tree, Colorado [Denver Area] • Lone Tree Performing Arts • 10075 Commons St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 •
(720) 509-1000 • www.lonetreeartscenter.org

January 13 Oakley, Kansas • Oakley High School Auditorium / Western Plains Arts Association Event 118 W 7th St, Oakley, KS 67748 •
(785) 460-5518 • www.wpaa.us

February 15 Garland, Utah • Benefit for Future Farmers of America Bear River High School Auditorium 1450 S. Main St, Garland, UT 894312 www.showtix4u.com

February 21-22 Bellevue, Washington • Wintergrass Music Festival • Hyatt Regency Bellevue 900 Bellevue Way, Bellevue, WA 67748 • www.wintergrass.com

March 16 Wickenburg, Arizona • Wickenburg Community Center “Guys Who Grill” Team BBQ Competition • 160 N Valentine St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390 • (928)-684-6610 • dewpac.org

March 17 Wickenburg, Arizona • Flying E Ranch • 2801 W Wickenburg Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390 • (928) 684-6624

March 18 Coolidge, Arizona • Central Arizona College Signal Peak Campus, Pence Center for Visual and Performing Arts • 8470 N. Overfield Rd. Coolidge, AZ • www.eventbrite.com

April 13 Benton, Kansas • Prairie Rose Chuckwagon Theater • 15231 SW Parallel Street, Benton, KS 67017 • (316) 778-2121 • www.prarierosechuckwagon.com

June 12 Leduc, Alberta • Maclab Centre for the Performing Arts • 7:30PM
4308 50th Street, Leduc, AB T9E 6K8
(888) 655-9090 • www.ticketpro.ca

June 13 Lloydminster, Alberta • Vic Juba Theatre • 7:30PM 
2602 59th Ave, Lloydminster, AB T9V 3N7
(780) 872-7400 • www.tickets.vicjubatheatre.ca

June 14 Red Deer, Alberta • Memorial Centre • 7:30PM
4214 58th St, Red Deer, AB T4N 2L6
(403) 755-6626 • www.tickets.blackknightinn.ca

June 15 Lethbridge, Alberta • Yates Memorial Centre • 7:30PM
1002 4th Ave S, Lethbridge, AB T1J 0P5
(403) 329-7328 • www.enmaxcentre.ca

June 16 High River, Alberta • Highwood Memorial Centre • 1:00 PM
128 5th Ave SW, High River, AB T1V 1M3
(800) 838-3006 • www.brownpapertickets.com
In-person ticket sales:
Walker’s Country and Western Wear, 504 Centre St. N, High River AB

June 16 Airdrie, Alberta • Bert Church Theatre • 7:30PM
1000 E Lake Blvd NE, Airdrie, AB T4A 2A1
(403) 948-8824 (theatre) • (888) 655-9090 (ticketpro)
www.bertchurchlivetheatre.ticketpro.ca

June 17 Camrose, Alberta • Lougheed Performing Arts Centre • 7:30PM
4501 50th St, Camrose, AB T4V 5J1
(780) 608-2922 • www.camroselive.ca

June 18 Olds, Alberta • Trans Canada Theatre • 7:30PM
4500 50th St, Olds, AB T4H 1R6
(888) 655-9090 • www.ticketpro.ca
In-person ticket sales:
Lammle’s Western Wear, 220-6700 46 St, Olds AB T4H 0A2

June 19 Medicine Hat, Alberta • Medicine Hat College • 7:30PM
299 College Drive SE, Medicine Hat, AB T1A 3Y6
(403) 502-8777 • www.buy.tixx.ca/sonsofthepioneers

June 20 Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan • Moose Jaw Cultural Centre • 7:30PM
217 Main St N, Moose Jaw, SK S6H 0W1
(306) 693-4700 • www.moosejawculture.ca

June 21 Prince Albert, Saskatchewan • EA Rawlinson Centre for the Arts
7:30PM
142 12th St W, Prince Albert, SK S6V 3B5
(306) 765-1270 • www.earc.ca

September 18 The Woodlands, Texas • The Big Barn • 7:30PM
2591 I-45 North, The Woodlands, TX 77380
(281) 367-3774 • www.doseydotickets.com

September 19 Arlington, Texas • Arlington Music Hall • 224 N. Center Street, Arlington, TX 76011
(817) 226-4400 • www.arlingtonmusichall.net

September 21 Greenwood, Louisiana • Pioneer Heritage Festival Days • 9950 US Highway 80, Greenwood, LA 71033
(318) 938-7261 • www.greenwoodla.org

October 26 Cartersville, Georgia • Booth Western Art Museum • 501 N. Museum Drive, Cartersville, GA 30120
(770) 387-1300 • www.boothmuseum.org

November 8 Spencer, Iowa • Spencer Community Theater • 518 1st Ave East, Spencer, IA 51301
(712) 262-7336 • www.sctplayhouse.org

November 10 Tightwad, Missouri • Truman Lake Opry • 11022 Hwy 7, Tightwad/Clinton MO, 64735
(660) 723-2181 www.trumanlakeopry.com

November 14 Clovis, New Mexico • Marshall Auditorium Clovis Community College • 100 Commerce Way, Clovis NM, 88101 • www.songkick.com

November 17 Artesia, New Mexico • Ocotillo Performing Arts Center • 310 West Main Street, Artesia, NM, 88201
(575) 746-4212 • www.siteline2.vendini.com

December 3 Globe, Arizona • Globe-Miami Concert Association High Desert Auditorium • 7:30PM
4000 High Desert Drive, Globe, AZ, 85501
www.facebook.com/globemiamiconcerts

December 4 Green Valley, Arizona • Private event • Silver Springs Senior Living • 500 West Camino Encanto, Green Valley, AZ

December 5 Green Valley, Arizona • Green Valley Recreation West Center Performing Arts Auditorium • 1111 GVR Drive, Green Valley, AZ 85614 • (520) 625-0288 • www.gvrec.org

Some Favorite past VENUES:

Coming up in 2020…

January
Oro Valley, Arizona
Yuma, Arizona
Wickenburg, Arizona

March
North Platte, Nebraska
Great Falls, Montana
Butte, Montana
Rugby, North Dakota
Watertown, South Dakota
Alexandria, Minnesota
Virginia, Minnesota
Minocqua, Wisconsin
Centerville, Iowa
Fremont, Nebraska
Lebanon, Missouri
Albert Lea, Minnesota
Storm Lake, Iowa
Glenwood Springs, Colorado

May
Shreveport, Louisiana

Stay tuned for more information!